SAILKAPENAK 2.017

SAILKAPENAK 2.017

MUTIL INFANTILAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 469 ENEKO ARROSPIDE TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 9,48
2 421 ELUR URKOLA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 10,01
3 419 ALAIN ODRIOZOLA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 10,05
4 176 Ekain D僘z de Alda HIRUKIDE 10,09
5 457 XABI ARRIETA TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 10,26
6 148 Josu Tolosa HIRUKIDE 10,33
7 149 Ander Sudupe HIRUKIDE 10,37
8 414 ENAITZ LIZARRALDE LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 10,43
9 423 IKER IRIBAR LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 11,02
10 177 Oier Laizabal HIRUKIDE 11,03

NESKA INFANTILAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 443 IBONE EZEIZABARRENA TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 7,36
2 468 UXUE SODUPE TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 7,37
3 452 NAHIA APARICIO TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 7,44
4 686 AINHOA MURUA ARALAR ALEGI 7,57
5 400 ANE ATORRASAGASTI LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 8,04
6 589 JUNE ZINKUNEGI UZTURPE IKASTOLA 8,07
7 591 LIDE GOIKOETXEA UZTURPE IKASTOLA 8,18
8 899 NERE JAUREGI ORIXE 8,23
9 467 NEREA CALVO TOLOSAKO EUSKAL ESKOLA PUBLIKOA 8,30
10 592 SAIOA UGOWE UZTURPE IKASTOLA 8,33

MUTIL ALEBINAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 357 AITZOL ETXEBERRIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,54
2 764 Eñaut otegi SAN JUAN IKASTETXE 4,55
3 106 AITZOL PERURENA ARRUABARRENA HIRUKIDE 5,01
4 391 XABIER GOIKOETXEA – 5,09
5 655 MANEX CIVICO URRETABIZKAIA SAMANIEGO 5,12
6 220 MARKEL MAIZA IRURAKO IKASTOLA 5,14

NESKA ALEBINAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 669 JUNE SUDUPE MATXAIN SAMANIEGO 5,09
2 933 ANE MARTIN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 5,15
3 390 TERESA IBARBIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 5,26
4 326 JUNE LIZEAGA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 5,35
5 389 LORE OLASAGASTI LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 5,40
6 696 Saioa Sarasola ARALAR AMEZKETA 5,41
7 889 NEREA ESTEBAN SAN MILLAN ZIZURKIL 5,41
8 897 GARAZI ETXEBERRIA JAKINTZA IKASTOLA 5,50
9 100 IZARO GALLEGO USARRAGA HIRUKIDE 5,51
10 697 Oihane Sarasola ARALAR AMEZKETA 5,51

MUTIL BENJAMINAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 201 ANER UNANUE IRURAKO IKASTOLA 4,15
2 873 Joanes Agirre AMARA BERRI 4,15
3 620 EUKEN GARCIA ARTEAGA SAMANIEGO 4,16
4 504 MIKEL JAUREGI UZTURPE IKASTOLA 4,16
5 253 EKHI ETXEBERRIA FERNANDEZ LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,20
6 228 JON URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,23
7 165 Markel Iraeta HIRUKIDE 4,28
8 617 ALEX SANCHEZ ZABALA SAMANIEGO 4,31
9 275 AIMAR ZUBELZU ERRONDOSORO LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,33
10 87 Telmo Aranburu HIRUKIDE 4,34

NESKA BENJAMINAK
Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora
1 306 MAIER OLANO AROZENA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,39
2 302 ELUR ARTEAGA ARZALLUS LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,45
3 316 MAITE AMUNARRIZ LOZANO LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,50
4 175 Arai Ugartemendia HIRUKIDE 4,51
5 631 IDOIA ARROSPIDE MALKORRA SAMANIEGO 4,51
6 314 EDURNE IBARBIA ESTANGA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,55
7 138 Saioa Garmendia HIRUKIDE 4,57
8 719 Aiara Agirrezabala Muñagorri ikastetxea 5,00
9 143 June Goenaga HIRUKIDE 5,01
10 299 LEIRE PRADOS DEL CAMPO LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 5,02


Ero_2016