Categoría: Clasificaciones

2016


Resultados Listado NESKA BENJAMINAK Postua Dorsala Izena Ikastetxea Denbora 1 400 MAIER OLANO AROZENA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,45 2 851 Elene Etxeberria Jakintza Ordizi 4,52 3 111 Irati Urdanoz Hirukide 4,52 4 385 EDURNE IBARBIA ESTANGA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,53 5 129 Izaro Gallego Hirukide 4,54 6 389 JUNE LIZEAGA AGOTE LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 4,59 7 397 MAITE

2015


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. NAROA ARANZABAL LARRAMENDI DONOSTI 2. TERESA IBARBIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. JUNE SUDUPE SAMANIEGO BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. MANEX URKARE6I PELLO ERROTA (LARRAUL) 2. ENEKO GAZTAÑA6A ORIOKO ERRI IKASTOLA 3. AITZOL ETXEBERRIA AGIRREZABALA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. JUNE ZINKUNEGI UZTURPE IKASTOLA 2. IBONE EZEIZABARRENA MU�AGORRI SAMANIEGO 3. LIDE GOIKOETXEA UZTURPE

2014


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. NAROA GORRIA ROZAS SAN KUKAN ASTURIAS 2. TERESA IBARBIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. MAIER EZEIZA UZTURPE IKASTOLA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. AXEL ARRIKARTE OTEGI PEIO ERROTA 2. GARI AROZENA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. BEÑAT ETXEBERRIA AGIRREZABALA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. IZARNE SARASOLA UZTURPE IKASTOLA 2. LEIRE MENDIZABAL URDANETA 3. MARIA MARTIJA

2013


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. JUNE ZINKUNEGI UZTURPE IKASTOLA 2. LIDE GOIKOETXEA UZTURPE IKASTOL 3. Izaro Arrate Arana LASKORAIN IKASTOLA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. Alain Odriozola Irastorza LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 2. Josu Tolosa HIRUKIDE 3. Unax Ibarbia HIRUKIDE ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. MADDI SANCHEZ VILLEGAS HIRUKIDE 2. IRATXE MARTIN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. IZARNE SARASOLA UZTURPE IKASTOLA ALEBINAK

2012


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. IZARNE SARASOLA BEAIN UZTURPE IKASTOLA 2. Nerea Alargunsoro HIRUKIDE 3. MARIA MARTIJA CASTELLANO LASKORAIN IKASTOLA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. DANEL IRAZUSTABARRENA TELLERIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 2. ENEKO GARMENDIA OTAEGI LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. JON ESTARBE ZUBELDIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. IzarioPerurena HIRUKIDE 2. IRATXE MARTIN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA 3. Maddi Sanchez HIRUKIDE

2011


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. MADDI SANCHEZ HIRUKIDE – TOLOSA 2. IZARNE SARASOLA UZTURPE IKASTOLA – IBARRA 3. ANE ARANA AMONDARAIN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. JON LILLO ZABALA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 2. JULEN ZABLA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 3. ENEKO LOPEZ ETXENAGUSIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. SAIOA

2010


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. IZARO PERURENA HIRUKIDE – TOLOSA 2. MIREN ALARGUNSORO HIRUKIDE – TOLOSA 3. INTZA EGIZABAL LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. IBAI SALABERRIA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 2. IÑAKI BEITIA SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA – TOLOSA 3. ENEKO ARTOLA SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA – TOLOSA ALEBINAK NESKAK 1. EIDER CALAHORRA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA –

2009


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. SAIOA ZUBILLAGA BLANCO ANOETA HERRI IKASTOLA – ANOETA 2. IRATI ALDALUR OTAMENDII HIRUKIDE – TOLOSA 3. IZARO PERURENA HIRUKIDE – TOLOSA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. AITOR GALLURRALDE GIRALDO ANOETA HERRI IKASTOLA – ANOETA 2. AITOR IRURZUN IRAOLA IRURAKO IKASTOLA – IRURA 3. UNAI ARRIETA TARRAGONA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA ALEBINAK

2008


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. AINHOA GARIKANO BELAUNZARAN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 2. NAROA CALVO APALATEGI URDANETA – ORDIZIA 3. EIDER CALAHORRA MURUA LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. ODEI MARTINEZ SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA – TOLOSA 2. AITOR GALLURRALDE GIRALDO ANOETAKO IKASTOLA – ANOETA 3. OIER OTXOA ADURRIAGA ANOETAKO IKASTOLA – ANOETA ALEBINAK NESKAK

2007


Emaitzak IRABAZLEEN ZERRENDA BENJAMINAK NESKAK 1. IDOIA EZEIZA ARROSPIDE LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 2. HELENA ZEBERIO MARY WARD – DONOSTIA 3. MAITANE LIZARTZA SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA – TOLOSA BENJAMINAK MUTILAK 1. JOANNES GARIKANO BELAUNZARAN LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 2. IOSEBA OLEATXEA AMENABAR LASKORAIN IKASTOLA – TOLOSA 3. ANDONI URBIETA ETXEBERRIA ASTEASU IKASTOLA – ASTEASU ALEBINAK NESKAK